2016 BESYO Yetenek Sınav Sonuç Listesi

Tarih: 16/08/2016

 

2016 BESYO Yetenek Sınav Sonuç Listesi

Aşağıda kazananlar ve yedekler listesini görebilirsiniz.

Sıra No

İsim Soyad

Sınava Girdiği il

Bölgesi

Burs Oranı

Bölüm

 Milli Kont.

1

Ramazan Erdem

Urfa

Urfa

100%

BESYO

 

2

Mertcan Yüksel

Eskişehir

Eskişehir

100%

BESYO

 

3

Ceyhun Kısa

Eskişehir

Eskişehir

100%

BESYO

 

4

Beyza Ünlü

Eskişehir

Eskişehir

100%

BESYO

 

5

Cansu Yılmaz

Eskişehir

Kütahya

100%

BESYO

 

6

Abdul Kadir Taşdemir

İstanbul

Erzurum

100%

BESYO

 

7

Mert Ayazgün

İstanbul

İstanbul

100%

BESYO

 

8

Yasin Varlıklı

İstanbul

Denizli

100%

BESYO

 

9

Yalçın Demirci

İstanbul

Kocaeli

100%

BESYO

 

10

Abidin Güven

Ordu

Malatya

100%

BESYO

 

11

Özkan Çiçek

Ordu

Ordu

100%

BESYO

 

12

Dilek Dülger

İzmir

İzmir

100%

BESYO

 

13

Erol Kunter Kunt

Adana

Adana

100%

BESYO

 

14

Ali Ünal

İstanbul

Antalya

100%

BESYO

Milli Kont.

15

Okan Sarıca

Eskişehir

Eskişehir

100%

Antrenörlük

 

16

Keziban Ateş

Eskişehir

Eskişehir

75%

BESYO

 

17

Ahmet Bor

İstanbul

Kocaeli

75%

BESYO

 

18

Filiz Civelek

Ordu

Ordu

75%

BESYO

 

19

Yasin Budak

İstanbul

Tekirdağ

75%

BESYO

 

20

Alican Çakcı

Ordu

Ordu

75%

BESYO

 

21

Alper Cebeci

Ordu

Ordu

75%

BESYO

 

22

Cemal Koncan

Ordu

Ordu

75%

BESYO

 

23

Mehmet Salih Gümürlü

Urfa

Urfa

75%

BESYO

 

24

Yeliz Erdoğan

Eskişehir

Eskişehir

50%

BESYO

 

25

Hasan Yılmaz

Eskişehir

Eskişehir

50%

BESYO

 

26

Berk Oker

Eskişehir

Eskişehir

50%

BESYO

 

27

Doğan Polat

Eskişehir

Eskişehir

50%

BESYO

 

28

Adem Çiçek

Eskişehir

Eskişehir

50%

BESYO

 

29

Rüzgar Çelik

Eskişehir

Eskişehir

50%

BESYO

 

30

Alptuğ Çetin

Eskişehir

Eskişehir

50%

BESYO

 

31

Umut Sarı

Eskişehir

Eskişehir

50%

BESYO

 

32

Deniz Akın

Eskişehir

Eskişehir

50%

BESYO

 

33

Ferhat Çiftçi

Eskişehir

Eskişehir

50%

BESYO

 

34

Berke Batıhan Yıldız

İstanbul

Fethiye

50%

BESYO

 

35

Samet Saldıran

İstanbul

 

50%

BESYO

 

36

Tunahan Ekinci

İstanbul

 

50%

BESYO

 

37

Elçin Kardaş

İstanbul

Kocaeli

50%

BESYO

 

38

Kaan Can Ordukay

İzmir

İzmir

50%

BESYO

 

39

Hüseyin Yalçın Özkan

Adana

Adana

50%

BESYO

 

40

F.Mustafa Alıravcı

Adana

Adana

50%

BESYO

 

41

Mahmut Kahyaoğlu

Ordu

Ordu

50%

BESYO

 

42

Cemal Özlük

Ordu

Ordu

50%

BESYO

 

43

Saitcan Kır

Ordu

Ordu

50%

BESYO

 

44

Umut Yıldız

Ordu

Ordu

50%

BESYO

 

45

Alican Çakcı

Ordu

Ordu

50%

BESYO

 

46

Batuhan Aksoy

Ordu

Ordu

50%

BESYO

 

47

İsmet Melih Öztürk

Ordu

Sivas

50%

BESYO

 

48

Ümran Ergin

Ordu

Ağrı

50%

BESYO

 

49

Tuğçe Ekinci

Eskişehir

Fethiye

50%

BESYO

 

50

Vedat Can Şerifoğlu

Urfa

Hatay

50%

BESYO

 

51

Yusuf Cin

Urfa

Urfa

50%

BESYO

 

52

Sibel Çiftçi

Urfa

Urfa

50%

BESYO

 

53

Muhammed Özgötürücü

Urfa

Urfa

50%

BESYO

 

54

Özcan Güney

Urfa

Urfa

50%

BESYO

 

55

İsmail Türkhan

Urfa

Urfa

50%

BESYO

 

56

İhsan Kocaman

Eskişehir

Eskişehir

50%

BESYO

 

57

Selahattin Yeşil

KKTC

 

50%

BESYO

 

58

İbrahim Şaki

KKTC

 

50%

BESYO

 

59

Furkan Erdal

KKTC

 

50%

BESYO

 

60

Burak Taha Velet

KKTC

 

50%

BESYO

 

61

Mehmet Onur Baran

KKTC

 

50%

BESYO

 

62

Yunus Soydoğan

KKTC

 

50%

BESYO

 

63

Ahmet Rıza Attar

KKTC

 

50%

BESYO

 

64

Orhan Çakar

KKTC

 

50%

BESYO

 

65

Yasin Bozbay

KKTC

 

50%

BESYO

 

66

Emre Aydoğan

KKTC

 

50%

BESYO

 

67

Ertuğrul Bayırlı

KKTC

 

50%

BESYO

 

68

İbrahim Oguzhan Kaya

KKTC

 

50%

BESYO

 

69

Evren Alkan

KKTC

 

50%

BESYO

 

70

Hakan Abacıoğlu

İzmir

İzmir

50%

BESYO

 

71

Doruk Gökçeoğlu

Adana

Adana

50%

BESYO

 

 

YEDEKLER LİSTESİ

 

AD-SOYAD

SINAV YERİ

BÖLÜM

BURS

1

Furkan Erdal

KIBRIS

BESYO

%100 / %75

2

Asil Çalkım

İZMİR

BESYO

%50

3

Kaan Yamaçoğlu

İZMİR

BESYO

%50

4

Mert Albayrak

İZMİR

BESYO

%50

5

Ramazan Demir

İZMİR

BESYO

%50

6

İsmail Bademkıran

İZMİR

BESYO

%50

7

Kaan Can Ordukay

ADANA

BESYO

%75

8

Ercan Ünsal

ADANA

BESYO

%50

9

Sercan Kaymaz

ADANA

BESYO

%50

10

Mustafa Uygın

ADANA

BESYO

%50

11

Gökhan Görgülü

ESKİŞEHİR

BESYO

%75

12

Mustafa Kökten

ESKİŞEHİR

BESYO

%75

13

Sercan Yılmaz

ESKİŞEHİR

BESYO

%75

14

Beytullah Ay

ESKİŞEHİR

BESYO

%50

15

Emre Seymen

ESKİŞEHİR

BESYO

%50

16

Ramazan Tanrıkulu

ESKİŞEHİR

BESYO

%50

17

Alihan Kocaman

ESKİŞEHİR

BESYO

%50

18

Harun Gürpınar

ESKİŞEHİR

BESYO

%50

19

Oğuzhan Efe

ESKİŞEHİR

BESYO

%50

20

Beyza Aymaz

ESKİŞEHİR

BESYO

%50

21

Döne Nur Atılgan

ESKİŞEHİR

BESYO

%50

22

Burak Girgin

ESKİŞEHİR

BESYO

%50

23

Burak Şahin Ulukan

ESKİŞEHİR

BESYO

%50

24

Mustafa Ertaş

ESKİŞEHİR

BESYO

%50

25

Berkay Kaplan

ESKİŞEHİR

BESYO

%50

26

Fatma Nur Kaygısız

ESKİŞEHİR

BESYO

%50

27

Ömer Hoşyürek

ESKİŞEHİR

BESYO

%50

28

Hasan Keskin

ESKİŞEHİR

BESYO

%50

29

Bilgesu Yerden

ESKİŞEHİR

BESYO

%50

30

Betül Uz

ESKİŞEHİR

BESYO

%50

31

Tunahan Ekinci

ESKİŞEHİR

BESYO

%50

32

Selda Yılmaz

ESKİŞEHİR

BESYO

%50

33

Hale Nur Kongu

ESKİŞEHİR

BESYO

%50

34

Elif Erdoğan

ESKİŞEHİR

BESYO

%50

35

Gözde Tunca

ESKİŞEHİR

BESYO

%50

36

Güneş Kesen

ORDU

BESYO

%75

37

Onur Önal

ORDU

BESYO

%75

38

Mehmet Tekinkaya

ORDU

BESYO

%50

39

İsmet Coşkunsu

ORDU

BESYO

%50

40

Melda Demir

ORDU

BESYO

%50

41

Özgür Cem Taşdemir

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%75

42

Abdullah Mısır

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%75

43

Mazlum Doğan

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

44

Onur Çapa

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

45

Ferhat Tokdemir

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

46

Yunus Bayhan

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

47

Mehmet Akif Çakır

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

48

Kadir Acar

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

49

Ferdi Yavuz

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

50

Fikret Anıl Araz

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

51

Aziz İncegöz

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

52

Uğur Kurt

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

53

Nurhan Serçe

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

54

Taner Aslan

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

55

Ömer Faruk Duzcu

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

56

Ali Kurmaz

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

57

Muhammed Çelik

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

58

Oğulcan Bilal

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

59

Berat Yıldız

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

60

Ali Aras

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

61

Sami Kara

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

62

Recep Tayyip Turan

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

63

Ata Mert Polat

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

64

Ferdi Yavuz

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

65

Can Durmaz

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

66

Ali Özen

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

67

Umut Tuncay

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

68

Furkan Ürgün

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

69

Ayşe Kızılarslan

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

70

İbrahim Öztürk

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

71

Musa Akyüz

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

72

Murat Akcura

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

73

Büşra Ateş

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

74

Şenvar Onar

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

75

Ceren Özkan

İSTANBUL

BESYO

%50

76

Halil İbrahim Akgün

İSTANBUL/KOCAELİ

BESYO

%50

78

Yasin Açıkkol

İSTANBUL/KOCAELİ

BESYO

%50

79

Furkan İçköprü

İSTANBUL/KOCAELİ

BESYO

%50

80

Hasan Güner

İSTANBUL/KOCAELİ

BESYO

%50

81

Emirhan Ergün

İSTANBUL/KOCAELİ

BESYO

%50

82

Tayfun Dolu

İSTANBUL/KOCAELİ

BESYO

%50

83

Ferhat Yiğit

İSTANBUL/KOCAELİ

BESYO

%50

84

Alişan Damar

İSTANBUL/KOCAELİ

BESYO

%50

85

İsmail Kaya

URFA

BESYO

%75

86

Ömer Açma

URFA

BESYO

%75

87

Ahmet Gökhan

URFA

BESYO

%50

88

Abdurrahman Altundağ

URFA

BESYO

%50

89

İsmail Kılıç

URFA

BESYO

%50

90

Mehmet Yücel

URFA

BESYO

%50

91

Yakup Cila

URFA

BESYO

%50

92

Fatih Gül

URFA

BESYO

%50

93

İshak Çetin

URFA

BESYO

%50

94

Cemal Aslan

URFA

BESYO

%50

95

Mehmet Rençber Çap

URFA

BESYO

%50

96

Hüseyin Emre Kanatlı

URFA

BESYO

%50

97

Cemil Ekin

URFA

BESYO

%50

98

Mustafa Torgut

URFA

BESYO

%50

99

Abidin Bektaş

URFA

BESYO

%50

100

Ahmet Keskin Bıçak

URFA

BESYO

%50

101

Ahmet Vefa

URFA

BESYO

%50

102

Hasan Baynaz

URFA

BESYO

%50

103

İbrahim Halil Yılmaz

URFA

BESYO

%50

104

Mustafa Timoçin

URFA

BESYO

%50

105

Sedat Arslan

URFA

BESYO

%50

106

Gamze Bakır

URFA

BESYO

%50

107

Ahmet Özdemir

URFA

BESYO

%50

108

İlhan Çoku

URFA

BESYO

%50

 



GAU American College GAU Dance Academy GAU Research Marine GAU SEM ELA Istanbul GAU Marine GAU INTEB


İletişim